Kesäcup2007 2 osakilpailun tulokset
HIRVENJUOKSU; NIVANKYLÄ
6.6.2007
Kesäcup II
Järj. Ala-Ounasjoen Erästäjät ry
MIEHET YLEINEN
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Perunka Vesa
OSA
39
1142
300
278
564
26,41
2
Määttä Jari
OSA
11
1105
299
290
516
26,55
MIEHET 40
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Petäjäjärvi Ismo
Kaiston Erä
2
1108
288
286
534
25,49
2
Koskikangas Jukka
Misin MS
16
1071
249
270
552
32,23
3
Kaikkonen Taisto
Kaiston Erä
37
990
300
234
456
23,45
4
Tuisku Kari
AOE
7
803
283
274
246
26,44
MIEHET 50
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Poikela Sakari
Sod. Erä
36
1135
291
280
564
25,4
2
Sammalniemi Sakari
OSA
26
1111
283
276
552
27,02
3
Kortesalmi Matti
PPM
31
1097
283
262
552
27,04
4
Kuoksa Tapani
Pilpanen
34
1051
237
274
540
34,49
5
Sääskilahti Arto
VPM
21
962
300
230
432
24,1
6
Vierelä Jouni
AOE
22
817
257
56
504
31,2
MIEHET 60
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Alaraudanjoki Tapani
OSA
12
1184
300
290
594
27,55
2
Ruotsalainen Reino
VRM
1
65
1100
286
280
534
32,47
3
Holm Toivo
OSA
29
1089
297
264
528
28,26
4
Rundgren Urpo
Jupo
28
1088
300
266
522
27,56
5
Perälä Soini
LEM
6
65
1080
288
270
522
32,29
6
Kovala Timo
AOE
3
1079
245
294
540
37,1
7
Kahelin Lauri
AOE
43
65
1064
258
296
510
37,32
8
Pitkäniemi Onni
OSA
23
65
1022
300
272
450
30,25
9
Paananen Eetu
Kaiston Erä
4
65
1008
232
272
504
41,5
10
Hietanen Osmo
Jupo
30
945
283
266
396
30,49
11
Venäläinen Sakari
Kitt. MK
15
896
220
220
456
41,24
12
Viik Matti
TEM
9
783
285
192
306
30,27
13
Sarvi Timo
VRM
38
774
246
258
270
37,02
MIEHET 70
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Säkkinen Arvo
Tohmon MS
40
1090
300
292
498
32,28
2
Salmi Jorma
AOE
18
1072
270
286
516
37,33
3
Nätynki Pentti
VRM
8
971
267
284
420
38,07
4
Aikio Eljas
Naakijat
5
968
258
278
432
39,37
5
Härkönen Antti
Kauko Erä
20
942
248
250
444
41,15
6
Puro Samuli
VRM
13
911
295
286
330
33,22
7
Kostamo Rauno
RAM
19
846
242
250
354
42,14
8
Siivola Valtteri
Kitt MK
14
829
243
250
336
42,02
NAISET YLEINEN
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Sammalniemi Mari
VRM
25
1104
300
258
546
31,23
NAISET 40
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Kortesalmi Tuula
PPM
32
50
1086
300
270
516
38,01
2
Kuoksa Seija
Pilpasen P.
33
50
1048
296
266
486
38,46
3
Määttä Anna-Maija
PPM
10
1002
300
216
486
32,54
S 16
LOPPUPISTEET
JUOKSU
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Kahelin Ville
AOE
42
1060
300
226
534
31,26
2
Kietäväinen Pauliina
Pilpasen p.
35
1024
300
280
444
30,21
3
Kuusela Satu-Maria
OSA
27
987
281
274
432
33,39
M 20
LOPPUPISTEET
JUOKSU
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Berg Toni
AOE
17
1028
300
188
540
26,4
2
Yritys Mikael
NKE
24
1019
281
270
468
29,55
3
Kuvaja Joonas
VPM
41
948
274
284
390
31,02