Kesäcup2007 IV osakilpailu 27.6.2007 Harrivaara
HIRVENJUOKSU; NIVANKYLÄ
27.6.2007
Kesäcup IV
Järj. Ala-Ounasjoen Erästäjät ry
MIEHET YLEINEN
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Perunka Vesa
OSA
34
1140
300
258
582
25,33
2
Salmi Pasi
AOE
21
1039
283
234
522
28,3
3
Määttä Jari
PPM
18
962
276
242
444
29,35
MIEHET 40
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Kumpu Antti
OSA
25
1080
280
236
564
26,04
2
Petäjäjärvi Ismo
Kaiston Erä
2
1068
278
280
510
26,25
3
Ahola Jari
Kaiston Erä
20
1054
292
210
552
24,03
4
Tuisku Kari
AOE
15
1033
281
254
498
25,58
5
Kaikkonen Taisto
Kaiston Erä
16
1030
300
244
486
22,43
6
Koskikangas Jukka
Misin MS
10
999
271
176
552
27,35
MIEHET 50
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Poikela Sakari
Sod. Erä
32
1078
300
238
540
24,08
2
Sammalniemi Sakari
OSA
4
1060
282
256
522
27,09
3
Kuoksa Tapani
Pilpanen
23
970
226
234
510
36,32
4
Vartiainen Seppo
Kalliokumpu
35
624
254
-20
390
31,51
MIEHET 60
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Alaraudanjoki Tapani
OSA
19
1155
293
268
594
27,18
2
Holm Toivo
OSA
13
1131
277
278
576
30,03
3
Kahelin Lauri
AOE
37
65
1041
239
256
546
36,17
4
Hietanen Osmo
Jupo
31
1024
264
262
498
32,1
5
Ruotsalainen Reino
VRM
1
65
998
268
256
474
31,32
6
Pitkäniemi Onni
OSA
12
65
984
300
228
456
26,06
7
Rundgren Urpo
Jupo
29
971
285
194
492
28,4
8
Kovala Timo
AOE
5
947
245
216
486
35,18
9
Viik Matti
TEM
7
853
275
260
318
30,23
10
Sarvi Timo
VRM
33
786
260
250
276
32,46
11
Keskitalo Orvo
Kitt. MK
9
727
197
206
324
43,17
MIEHET 70
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Härkönen Antti
Kauko Erä
27
976
270
232
474
39,31
2
Aikio Eljas
Naakijat
11
960
278
262
420
38,13
3
Nätynki Pentti
VRM
6
954
264
222
468
40,32
4
Salmi Jorma
AOE
26
908
272
258
378
39,11
5
Siivola Valtteri
Kitt MK
8
864
252
252
360
42,26
6
Puro Samuli
VRM
14
860
300
140
420
34,26
NAISET 40
LOPPUPISTEET
Juoksu
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Määttä Anna-Maija
PPM
17
1080
300
246
534
36,08
2
Kuoksa Seija
Pilpasen P.
22
50
900
300
222
378
37,48
S 16
LOPPUPISTEET
JUOKSU
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Kahelin Ville
AOE
36
1014
300
186
528
34,51
2
Kietäväinen Pauliina
Pilpasen p.
24
976
300
214
462
30,04
3
Kuusela Satu-Maria
OSA
3
897
287
256
354
32,23
4
Sammalniemi Jari
VRM
30
780
254
226
300
37,46
M 20
LOPPUPISTEET
JUOKSU
SIJOITUS
KILPAILIJAN NIMI
SEURA
LÄH-TÖ NRO
IKÄ
PISTEET YHT
JUOKSU PIST
ARVIO PIST
AMPUM. PIST
LOPPU AIKA
1
Yritys Mikael
NKE
28
990
300
192
498
34,3